Last games
W
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
|
D
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
A
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
H
|
L
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Record Girabola 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
14 |
5 |
7 |
2 |
1.57 |
9:8 |
- |
Away record |
14 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
0.71 |
7:18 |
- |
Overall balance |
28 |
7 |
11 |
10 |
1.14 |
16:26 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round 1st leg |
Sun Aug 20, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
H |
|
|
La Passe FC |
? |
|
2:1 |
First Round 2nd leg |
Sat Aug 26, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
A |
|
|
La Passe FC |
? |
|
2:2 |
Second Round 1st leg |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Al-Merreikh |
? |
|
0:0 |
Second Round 2nd leg |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Al-Merreikh |
? |
|
3:0 |
Group C |
Sun Nov 26, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Rivers United |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:0 |
Group C |
Sun Dec 3, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Club Africain |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:3 |
Group C |
Sun Dec 10, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Dreams FC |
4-4-2 |
|
2:3 |
Group C |
Wed Dec 20, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Dreams FC |
4-2-3-1 |
|
4:0 |
Group C |
Sun Feb 25, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Rivers United |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:3 |
Group C |
Sun Mar 3, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Club Africain |
4-4-2 |
|
1:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
2 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Malanje (14.) |
|
|
1:0 |
3 |
Sat Nov 11, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Kabuscorp SC (6.) |
|
|
0:0 |
4 |
Fri Nov 17, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Sagrada (2.) |
|
|
0:1 |
5 |
Wed Nov 22, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Desp. Huíla (7.) |
|
|
2:0 |
6 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Petro Luanda (1.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
7 |
Wed Feb 21, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Wiliete SC (8.) |
|
|
0:0 |
8 |
Wed Feb 14, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
CD Lunda Sul (4.) |
|
|
3:0 |
9 |
Thu Dec 14, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Bravos do Maqui (10.) |
|
|
1:0 |
10 |
Fri Dec 29, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
C.R.D. Libolo (15.) |
|
|
1:0 |
11 |
Wed Mar 13, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
1º de Agosto (7.) |
|
|
0:0 |
12 |
Sat Feb 10, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
GD Interclube (13.) |
|
|
1:0 |
13 |
Sat Feb 17, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Santa Rita CFC (11.) |
|
|
1:0 |
14 |
Wed Mar 20, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
SC Cabinda (12.) |
|
|
1:1 |
15 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Sao Salvador (11.) |
|
|
2:0 |
17 |
Wed Apr 3, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Malanje (11.) |
|
|
2:2 |
18 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Kabuscorp SC (4.) |
|
|
0:0 |
19 |
Wed Apr 10, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Sagrada (3.) |
|
|
1:0 |
20 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Desp. Huíla (8.) |
|
|
3:1 |
21 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Petro Luanda (1.) |
? |
|
0:4 |
22 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Wiliete SC (5.) |
|
|
2:0 |
23 |
Wed May 1, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
CD Lunda Sul (3.) |
|
|
0:0 |
24 |
Wed May 15, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Bravos do Maqui (7.) |
|
|
0:1 |
25 |
Wed May 8, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
C.R.D. Libolo (15.) |
|
|
0:1 |
26 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
1º de Agosto (5.) |
|
|
1:1 |
27 |
Sun May 19, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
GD Interclube (9.) |
|
|
0:0 |
28 |
Sun May 26, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Santa Rita CFC (13.) |
|
|
1:1 |
29 |
Wed May 29, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
SC Cabinda (14.) |
|
|
2:1 |
30 |
Sat Jun 1, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Sao Salvador (11.) |
|
|
0:0 |
Table section Girabola 23/24